Is Lactose Free Margarine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Salt, Soy Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Alpha-tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Beta-carotene

Check Lactose Free Margarine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactose Free Margarine is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichCooking