Is Lactose Free Old Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto Colour
Check Lactose Free Old Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactose Free Old Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Where to buy
Lactose Free Old Cheddar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


