Is LACTOSE FREE VITAMIN D MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: LACTASE ENZYME+, VITAMIN D3.

Check LACTOSE FREE VITAMIN D MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Lactose Free? LACTOSE FREE VITAMIN D MILK | Spoonful