Is LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, LACTASE ENZYME*, VITAMIN D3.

Check LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingSmoothieMeal Prep