Is Lactose Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Lactase, Vitamin D3.
Check Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactose Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


