Is Lactose free Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, LACTASE ENZYME*, VITAMIN D3.

Check Lactose free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown