Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Slivered Almonds, Maple Syrup, Olive Cocoa Powder, Brown Sugar, Salt.

Check Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce | Spoonful