Is Ladera Granola Original Almond Pecan - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Olive Oil, Almonds, Maple Syrup, Pecans, Brown Sugar, Spice, Salt.
Check Ladera Granola Original Almond Pecan - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ladera Granola Original Almond Pecan - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ladera Granola Original Almond Pecan - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketSafeway
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


