Is Ladera Nut Free Granola Vanilla Quinoa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Olive Oil, Maple Syrup Sunflower Seeds, Quinoa, Pumpkin Seeds Brown Sugar, Vanilla, Salt.
Check Ladera Nut Free Granola Vanilla Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ladera Nut Free Granola Vanilla Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


