Is LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleak tea, orange peel (3%), lemon peel (3%), citrus flavouring.
Check LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsCountdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


