Is Lady Jane Gourmet Seed Co Hempagizer Protein Blast Pure, Pressed, Milled Hemp Seed Powder in 1-Pound Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Milled Hemp Seeds

Check Lady Jane Gourmet Seed Co Hempagizer Protein Blast Pure, Pressed, Milled Hemp Seed Powder in 1-Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lady Jane Gourmet Seed Co Hempagizer Protein Blast Pure, Pressed, Milled Hemp Seed Powder in 1-Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSmoothieMeal Prep