Is Lady May Gourmet Gummi Teddies Mixed Berries Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Pectin, less than 2%; Citric Acid, Potassium Citrat. Vegetable Juice (color), Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Palm Oil.
Check Lady May Gourmet Gummi Teddies Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lady May Gourmet Gummi Teddies Mixed Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


