Is Lady May Gourmet Gummi Teddies Vegan Mixed Fruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose syrup, organic cane sugar, concentrated apple juice, concentrated orange juice, concentrated peach juice, concentrated sour cherry juice), Water, Pectin, Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Natural flavors, Spirulina extract, Concentrated black carrot juice, Paprika extract, Carnauba wax, Palm.

Check Lady May Gourmet Gummi Teddies Vegan Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go