Is Lady Speed Stick Invisible Dry Power Wild Freesia Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly (15.9%). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Elaeis Guineensis (Palm) Kernel Oil, Stearyl Alcohol, Cyclomethicone, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, PEG-8 Distearate, Fragrance, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Lady Speed Stick Invisible Dry Power Wild Freesia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lady Speed Stick Invisible Dry Power Wild Freesia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lady Speed Stick Invisible Dry Power Wild Freesia is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


