Is LADY WALTON'S DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIES, 6.00 EA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Semi-Sweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin [as an Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract], Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Unsalted Butter, Whole Eggs, Egg Whites, Canola Oil, Vanilla Extract, Salt.
Check LADY WALTON'S DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIES, 6.00 EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LADY WALTON'S DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIES, 6.00 EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LADY WALTON'S DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIES, 6.00 EA is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


