Is LADY WALTON'S GOURMET COOKIES, BITE-SIZE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOASTED COCONUT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), WAFER (WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, WHOLE EGGS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT), TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT).
Check LADY WALTON'S GOURMET COOKIES, BITE-SIZE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LADY WALTON'S GOURMET COOKIES, BITE-SIZE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
S'MORE S'MORES SWEET VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, MILK CHOCOLATE & TOASTED SUGAR BITS, S'MORE S'MORES, SWEET VANILLA
Nabisco Mini Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Bite Size! Go-Paks! Cookies
Trader Joe's Vegan Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookies with Coconut
DIPPED PRETZELS BITE SIZE PRETZELS DIPPED IN PEANUT BUTTER CANDY AND DRIZZLED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP Bite-Size Cookies with Big Taste
Where to buy
LADY WALTON'S GOURMET COOKIES, BITE-SIZE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOASTED COCONUT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


