Is Ladybird Provisions Pumpkin Spice Butter Coffee Bombs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virgin Coconut Oil, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Grass-fed Butter, Pure Maple Sugar, Cinnamon, Ginger, Nutmeg, Clove

Check Ladybird Provisions Pumpkin Spice Butter Coffee Bombs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSnacking