Is Ladybird Provisions Vanilla Thunder Butter Coffee Bombs, 6 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virgin Coconut Oil (Signifies Organic), Collagen Peptides, Grass-fed Butter, Pure Maple Sugar, Vanilla (Signifies Organic), Ceylon Cinnamon (Signifies Organic)

Check Ladybird Provisions Vanilla Thunder Butter Coffee Bombs, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ladybird Provisions Vanilla Thunder Butter Coffee Bombs, 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Butter · Piece

Flavor
ButteryVanillaSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeSnackingBreakfast