Is Ladyfingers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour - Sugar - Whole Egg - Leavening: Acid Sodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate - Glucose Syrup - Artificial Flavors - Salt

Check Ladyfingers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffyLight
Commonly used for
CoffeeDippingBakingSnacking