Is Läderach Truffle Selection With Alcohol Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Paste, Butter (milk), Glucose Syrup, Whole Milk Powder, Humectant (e420, E1103), Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Baileys (cream (milk), Sugar, Whisky, Natural Flavour), Marc De Champagne, Glucose, Dried Coconut Flakes, Cream (milk), Batida De Coco (ethanol, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavouring), Whisky, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring Substances, Flavouring, Natural Flavour, Ethanol, Gelling Agent (e440). Contains Milk, Lactose and Soya.

Check Läderach Truffle Selection With Alcohol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking