Is LaetaFood Pack, Eda's Sugar Free Hard Candy, Tropical Mix Assortment, Kosher Premium Hard Candies (24 Ounces Pack) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Colors May Include: Red 40, Blue 2, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Titanium Dioxide, Combination Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Oils May Include: Lemon, Lime, Orange, Spearmint, Peppermint, Citric Acid, Cocoa Powder If Chocolate And Chocolate Mint
Check LaetaFood Pack, Eda's Sugar Free Hard Candy, Tropical Mix Assortment, Kosher Premium Hard Candies (24 Ounces Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaetaFood Pack, Eda's Sugar Free Hard Candy, Tropical Mix Assortment, Kosher Premium Hard Candies (24 Ounces Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LaetaFood Pack, Eda's Sugar Free Hard Candy, Tropical Mix Assortment, Kosher Premium Hard Candies (24 Ounces Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


