Is LaetaFood Pack, Halloween SweeTarts Mini Chews Individual Pack Pouch Candy, Fun Share Size Bag, No Artificial Flavors, Party Bulk Candy (5 Pound Pack) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Egg Albumen, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake
Check LaetaFood Pack, Halloween SweeTarts Mini Chews Individual Pack Pouch Candy, Fun Share Size Bag, No Artificial Flavors, Party Bulk Candy (5 Pound Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaetaFood Pack, Halloween SweeTarts Mini Chews Individual Pack Pouch Candy, Fun Share Size Bag, No Artificial Flavors, Party Bulk Candy (5 Pound Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
LaetaFood Pack, Halloween SweeTarts Mini Chews Individual Pack Pouch Candy, Fun Share Size Bag, No Artificial Flavors, Party Bulk Candy (5 Pound Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


