Is LaetaFood Pack, Primrose Strawberry Filled Bon Bons Hard Candy (2 Pound Bulk Candy) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Red 40
Check LaetaFood Pack, Primrose Strawberry Filled Bon Bons Hard Candy (2 Pound Bulk Candy) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaetaFood Pack, Primrose Strawberry Filled Bon Bons Hard Candy (2 Pound Bulk Candy) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
LaetaFood Pack, Primrose Strawberry Filled Bon Bons Hard Candy (2 Pound Bulk Candy) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


