Is LaetaFood Valentines Day Hershey's Kisses Hugs, Red Silver Green Striped Candy (2 Pounds Bag) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Shea, Sunflower, Palm Kernel, Safflower), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Tocopherols (To Maintain Freshness), Pgpr (Emulsifier)
Check LaetaFood Valentines Day Hershey's Kisses Hugs, Red Silver Green Striped Candy (2 Pounds Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaetaFood Valentines Day Hershey's Kisses Hugs, Red Silver Green Striped Candy (2 Pounds Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
LaetaFood Valentines Day Hershey's Kisses Hugs, Red Silver Green Striped Candy (2 Pounds Bag) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


