Is Lafaza Extract Pure Vanilla Madagascar Bourbon - 4 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Madagascar Vanilla Bean Extractives, Sugar, Glycerin
Check Lafaza Extract Pure Vanilla Madagascar Bourbon - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lafaza Extract Pure Vanilla Madagascar Bourbon - 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lafaza Extract Pure Vanilla Madagascar Bourbon - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


