Is Lafaza Ground Pure Vanilla Madagascar Bourbon - 1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans

Check Lafaza Ground Pure Vanilla Madagascar Bourbon - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lafaza Ground Pure Vanilla Madagascar Bourbon - 1 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking