Is LaFe Banana Leaves, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Leaves
Check LaFe Banana Leaves, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaFe Banana Leaves, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
LaFe Banana Leaves, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


