Is LaFe Banana Leaves, 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Leaves

Check LaFe Banana Leaves, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaFe Banana Leaves, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep