Is LaFe Cooking Wine, Golden Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Metabisulfate (Preservative).

Check LaFe Cooking Wine, Golden against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cooking