Is LaFe Peach Palm Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Palm Fruit, Water, Sugar, Salt, Acidulant (Citric Acid).

Check LaFe Peach Palm Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing