Is L'affare Coffee Beans Gusto Fairtrade Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check L'affare Coffee Beans Gusto Fairtrade Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'affare Coffee Beans Gusto Fairtrade Organic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking