Is L'Affare Coffee Beans Primo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check L'Affare Coffee Beans Primo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Affare Coffee Beans Primo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Affare Coffee Beans Primo is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


