Is L'affare Coffee Capsules Avventura 55g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check L'affare Coffee Capsules Avventura 55g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'affare Coffee Capsules Avventura 55g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'affare Coffee Capsules Avventura 55g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


