Is L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
La Colombe Draft Latte Vanilla Frothed Milk Cold-Pressed Espresso
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Bob's Red Mill Medium Grind Cornmeal -- 24 oz Resealable Pouch
Where to buy
L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingBakingDrinking


