Is L'affare Espresso Grind Primo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check L'affare Espresso Grind Primo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'affare Espresso Grind Primo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
La Colombe Draft Latte Vanilla Frothed Milk Cold-Pressed Espresso
Bob's Red Mill Medium Grind Cornmeal -- 24 oz Resealable Pouch
Where to buy
L'affare Espresso Grind Primo is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


