Is L'affare Plunger & Filter Grind Primo Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check L'affare Plunger & Filter Grind Primo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'affare Plunger & Filter Grind Primo is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastCooking