Is Laffy Taffy Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Titanium Dioxide (color), Citric Acid, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Lake, Carnuba Wax. Contains Soy.
Check Laffy Taffy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laffy Taffy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


