Is Laffy Taffy Fruit Combos Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. CONTAINS: SOY. THIS PRODUCT WAS MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY WHERE MILK, EGGS, TREE NUTS, PEANUTS, WHEAT, AND SOY
Check Laffy Taffy Fruit Combos Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laffy Taffy Fruit Combos Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


