Is LAFFY TAFFY Sour Apple Candy 0.81 Oz. Wrapper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid, Mono- And Diglycerides, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Contains Soy
Check LAFFY TAFFY Sour Apple Candy 0.81 Oz. Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAFFY TAFFY Sour Apple Candy 0.81 Oz. Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAFFY TAFFY Sour Apple Candy 0.81 Oz. Wrapper is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeIGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


