Is Laffy Taffy Sour Apple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, 2% Or Less Of Malic Acid, Mono- And Diglycerides, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Blue 1, Yellow 5. Contains Soy.
Check Laffy Taffy Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laffy Taffy Sour Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


