Is Laffy Taffy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Laffy Taffy against your own diets in the app.