Is Lafleur Hot Dog Naturel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, sea salt, natural flavour, dried vinegar, cultured celery powder, sugar, onion powder, spices, smoke flavour, vinegar, lemon juice concentrate, smoke.
Check Lafleur Hot Dog Naturel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lafleur Hot Dog Naturel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnackingSandwich


