Is LAGANINI PUDDING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAIZE STARCH, STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR AND NATURAL COLOURS E 162, E 160 A.

Check LAGANINI PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking