Is LAGANINI PUDDING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAIZE STARCH, STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR AND NATURAL COLOURS E 162, E 160 A.
Check LAGANINI PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAGANINI PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


