Is LAGG'S, HERBAL TEA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE, ORANGE, BLOSSOM PEPPERMINT, LINDEN, HIBISCUS, ANISE, LEMON, CINNAMON AND ROSEHIPS.

Check LAGG'S, HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go