Is Lagg's Spearmint Herbal Tea Bags, Spearmint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPEARMINT LEAVES
Check Lagg's Spearmint Herbal Tea Bags, Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lagg's Spearmint Herbal Tea Bags, Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


