Is Lagniappe Crab Stuffing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (White Rice, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Glucono Delta Lactone), Salmon, Seaweed, Also Contains: Gluten Free Soy Sauce, Wasabi And Ginger
Check Lagniappe Crab Stuffing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lagniappe Crab Stuffing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lagniappe Crab Stuffing is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


