Is Laguna Coconut Milk Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Coconut Milk, Water, Sugar, Mono And Diglycrides. Contains: Coconut.

Check Laguna Coconut Milk Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep