Is Lahsun Sev Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas Flour, Refined Palmolein Oil, Garlic, Salt, Red Chilli, Ajwain, Black Pepper & Garlic Oil. May Contain Treenut, Peanut, Wheat & Sesame Seed

Check Lahsun Sev against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad