Is Laila Atta Light Medium Flour 10kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin)
Check Laila Atta Light Medium Flour 10kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laila Atta Light Medium Flour 10kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laila Atta Light Medium Flour 10kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


